Difference between revisions of "Dragon Nest"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Cards) |
(→Cards) |
||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CoBasiliskC.png|150px|center|link=]] | | [[File:CoBasiliskC.png|150px|center|link=]] | ||
| − | | '''Combat Basilisk Card'''<br />Reduces damage from [[Size|Medium]] Monsters by 20%.<br /> | + | | '''Combat Basilisk Card'''<br />Reduces damage from [[Size|Medium]] Monsters by 20%.<br />Reduces damage from [[Size|Large]] Monsters by 15%.<br />Compound on: Shield |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FPSpiderC.png|150px|center|link=]] | | [[File:FPSpiderC.png|150px|center|link=]] | ||
| − | | '''Fruit Pom Spider Card'''<br /> When compounded into a level 3 or 4 weapon: Increases magic damage against Fire Element monsters by 5%<br />When compounded into a level 1 or 2 weapon: Increases magic damage against Fire element monsters by 2% | + | | '''Fruit Pom Spider Card'''<br /> When compounded into a level 3 or 4 weapon: Increases magic damage against Fire Element monsters by 5%<br />When compounded into a level 1 or 2 weapon: Increases magic damage against Fire element monsters by 2%<br />Compound on: Weapon |
| − | <br />Compound on: Weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:ChBasiliskC.png|150px|center|link=]] |
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Charge Basilisk Card'''<br />Reduces damage from [[Size|Large]] Monsters by 20%.<br />Reduces damage from [[Size|Medium]] Monsters by 15%.<br />Compound on: Shield |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:JMandraC.png|150px|center|link=]] |
| − | | ''' | + | | '''Jungle Mandragora Card'''<br />For each refine of the compounded gear: Maximum HP +50<br />Compound on: Headgear |
|} | |} | ||
=== Other Items === | === Other Items === | ||
Revision as of 14:43, 10 December 2022
Dragon's Nest
Contents
Floor 1
Monsters
| Scout Basilisk (<id>) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
HP: | <Hp> | Hit (100%): | <Hit> | Base EXP: | <bxp> | ||
| Level: | <LVL> | Flee (95%): | <Flee> | Job EXP: | <jxp> | |||
| Race: | <Race> | Attack: | <Atk> | STR: | <STR> | AGI: | <AGI> | |
| Element: | <Element> | DEF: | <Def> | INT: | <Int> | DEX: | <Dex> | |
| Size: | <Size> | MDEF: | <Mdef> | VIT: | <Vit> | LUK: | <Luk> | |
| <drop> (%) | | ||||||||
| Trans Spore (<id>) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
HP: | <Hp> | Hit (100%): | <Hit> | Base EXP: | <bxp> | ||
| Level: | <LVL> | Flee (95%): | <Flee> | Job EXP: | <jxp> | |||
| Race: | <Race> | Attack: | <Atk> | STR: | <STR> | AGI: | <AGI> | |
| Element: | <Element> | DEF: | <Def> | INT: | <Int> | DEX: | <Dex> | |
| Size: | <Size> | MDEF: | <Mdef> | VIT: | <Vit> | LUK: | <Luk> | |
| <drop> (%) | | ||||||||
Floor 2
Monsters
| Combat Basilisk (<id>) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
HP: | <Hp> | Hit (100%): | <Hit> | Base EXP: | <bxp> | ||
| Level: | <LVL> | Flee (95%): | <Flee> | Job EXP: | <jxp> | |||
| Race: | <Race> | Attack: | <Atk> | STR: | <STR> | AGI: | <AGI> | |
| Element: | <Element> | DEF: | <Def> | INT: | <Int> | DEX: | <Dex> | |
| Size: | <Size> | MDEF: | <Mdef> | VIT: | <Vit> | LUK: | <Luk> | |
| <drop> (%) | | ||||||||
| Fruit Pom Spider (<id>) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
HP: | <Hp> | Hit (100%): | <Hit> | Base EXP: | <bxp> | ||
| Level: | <LVL> | Flee (95%): | <Flee> | Job EXP: | <jxp> | |||
| Race: | <Race> | Attack: | <Atk> | STR: | <STR> | AGI: | <AGI> | |
| Element: | <Element> | DEF: | <Def> | INT: | <Int> | DEX: | <Dex> | |
| Size: | <Size> | MDEF: | <Mdef> | VIT: | <Vit> | LUK: | <Luk> | |
| <drop> (%) | | ||||||||
Floor 3
Monsters
| Charge Basilisk (<id>) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
HP: | <Hp> | Hit (100%): | <Hit> | Base EXP: | <bxp> | ||
| Level: | <LVL> | Flee (95%): | <Flee> | Job EXP: | <jxp> | |||
| Race: | <Race> | Attack: | <Atk> | STR: | <STR> | AGI: | <AGI> | |
| Element: | <Element> | DEF: | <Def> | INT: | <Int> | DEX: | <Dex> | |
| Size: | <Size> | MDEF: | <Mdef> | VIT: | <Vit> | LUK: | <Luk> | |
| <drop> (%) | | ||||||||
| Jungle Mandragora (<id>) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
HP: | <Hp> | Hit (100%): | <Hit> | Base EXP: | <bxp> | ||
| Level: | <LVL> | Flee (95%): | <Flee> | Job EXP: | <jxp> | |||
| Race: | <Race> | Attack: | <Atk> | STR: | <STR> | AGI: | <AGI> | |
| Element: | <Element> | DEF: | <Def> | INT: | <Int> | DEX: | <Dex> | |
| Size: | <Size> | MDEF: | <Mdef> | VIT: | <Vit> | LUK: | <Luk> | |
| <drop> (%) | | ||||||||
MVP
Template
| Big Eggring (<id>) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP: | <Hp> | Hit (100%): | <Hit> | Base EXP: | <bxp> | |||
| Level: | <LVL> | Flee (95%): | <Flee> | Job EXP: | <jxp> | |||
| Race: | <Race> | Attack: | <Atk> | STR: | <STR> | AGI: | <AGI> | |
| Element: | <Element> | DEF: | <Def> | INT: | <Int> | DEX: | <Dex> | |
| Size: | <Size> | MDEF: | <Mdef> | VIT: | <Vit> | LUK: | <Luk> | |
| <drop> (%) | | ||||||||
Custom Drops
Cards
| Scout Basilisk Card Reduces damage from Small Monsters by 20%. Reduces safe from Medium Monsters by 15%. Reduces damage from Large monsters by 10%. Compound on: Shield | |
| Trans Spore Card VIT +1 INT +1 Compound on: Accessory | |
| Combat Basilisk Card Reduces damage from Medium Monsters by 20%. Reduces damage from Large Monsters by 15%. Compound on: Shield | |
| Fruit Pom Spider Card When compounded into a level 3 or 4 weapon: Increases magic damage against Fire Element monsters by 5% When compounded into a level 1 or 2 weapon: Increases magic damage against Fire element monsters by 2% Compound on: Weapon | |
| Charge Basilisk Card Reduces damage from Large Monsters by 20%. Reduces damage from Medium Monsters by 15%. Compound on: Shield | |
| Jungle Mandragora Card For each refine of the compounded gear: Maximum HP +50 Compound on: Headgear |





